Bogfimisamband Islands

NUM 2022 Finland
Erlendir Viðburðir
Mótshaldari
Bogfimisamband Íslands
Staður
Finland
Dagsetning
2022-07-15 - 2022-07-17
Tegundir
Utandyra
Fjarlægðir/Örvar
2 Fjarlægðir / 60 Örvar
Upplýsingar
RCM - Sveigbogi U18 KK
Rank
Íþróttafólk
Félag
Undirflokkur
1
2
Heild
Meðaltal
10
X
1
Rasmus Christensen
Denmark
314
330
644
8.94
20
7
2
Aleksi Petäjä
Finland
294
317
611
8.49
16
5
3
Emil Meldgaard Christensen
Denmark
296
301
597
8.29
12
4
4
Fredrik Burman
Sweden
283
293
576
8
12
2
5
Elias Dellrup
Sweden
291
284
575
7.99
12
4
6
Luukas Kormano
Finland
274
284
558
7.75
8
4
7
Alexander Kochanowicz
Sweden
243
240
483
6.71
6
2
8
177
126
303
4.21
1
1
RCW - Sveigbogi U18 KVK
Rank
Íþróttafólk
Félag
Undirflokkur
1
2
Heild
Meðaltal
10
X
1
Mia Vestergaard
Denmark
299
320
619
8.6
15
7
2
Inka Limingoja
Finland
280
297
577
8.01
9
3
3
Ingrid Asplund
Sweden
292
284
576
8
9
5
4
Alva Carlsson
Sweden
283
288
571
7.93
10
7
5
Inger Margrethe Hansen RANGUR ALDUR
Norway
275
284
559
7.76
5
2
6
Freya Andersson
Sweden
276
236
512
7.11
8
1
7
Niki Bojanic Dennius
Sweden
253
252
505
7.01
3
2
8
Henriette Berg-Enoksen
Norway
252
212
464
6.44
6
3
9
202
218
420
5.83
2
0
10
Suvi Matinlassi
Finland
200
217
417
5.79
3
0
11
Alma Rosén
Sweden
211
169
380
5.28
6
2
12
Rebekka Bergundhaugen Bakkemo
Norway
170
189
359
4.99
1
0
RJM - Recurve Junior (18-20) Men
Rank
Íþróttafólk
Félag
Undirflokkur
Undankeppni
Meðaltal
10
X
8-lok
Fjórðungsúrslit
Undanúrslit
Úrslit
1
Verne Vuorinen
Finland
0
8.51
9
5
2
Jaakko Salminen
Finland
0
7.36
6
1
3
Jacobsson Lukas
Sweden
8.29
7
2
4
Filip Nordhagen-Mathinsen
Norway
7.44
4
1
5
Niko Petäjä
Finland
0
7.79
7
2
-
-
6
Magnus i Lagabø Roald
Norway
7.47
8
5
-
-
7
Baldur Unason Árting
Faroe Island
6.26
3
0
-
-
8
Alfred Engelmark
Sweden
6.62
7
3
-
-
9
Holger Vestergaard
Denmark
6.25
5
2
-
-
-
9
Jancey Nordstrøm Nordstrøm
Denmark
6.1
5
2
-
-
-
RJW - Recurve Junior (18-20) Women
Rank
Íþróttafólk
Félag
Undirflokkur
Undankeppni
Meðaltal
10
X
8-lok
Fjórðungsúrslit
Undanúrslit
Úrslit
1
Amalie Storelv
Norway
8.01
6
0
2
Susanna Helin
Finland
0
7.96
12
3
3
7.46
6
3
4
Elin Merethe Kristiansen
Norway
7.61
6
1
5
Alissa Jansson
Sweden
5.61
3
0
-
-
6
Emmi Ala-Aho
Finland
0
7.58
10
1
-
-
7
5.82
4
0
-
-
8
Aicha Zerrouki
Sweden
5.96
1
0
-
-
9
Julia Redin
Sweden
5.99
8
2
-
-
-
9
Ella Mäkiranta
Finland
0
5.83
1
0
-
-
-
9
Enya Skamsar
Norway
4.11
0
0
-
-
-
9
Ingrid Støle Klo
Norway
4.69
4
1
-
-
-
9
Allen Öhnström Evelyn
Sweden
6.78
2
0
-
-
-
RNM - Recurve Nordic Cadet (13-15) Men
Rank
Íþróttafólk
Félag
Undirflokkur
Undankeppni
Meðaltal
10
X
Fjórðungsúrslit
Undanúrslit
Úrslit
1
Gori Matt
Denmark
8.71
16
3
2
Hugo Videll
Sweden
8.17
14
3
3
Emil Varga
Sweden
7.25
6
0
4
Jakob Bergundhaugen Bakkemo
Norway
5.15
2
1
5
Kristoffer Johannes Hesland
Norway
3.57
1
0
-
-
6
Anton Karlström
Finland
7.22
3
0
-
-
RNW - Recurve Nordic Cadet (13-15) Women
Rank
Íþróttafólk
Félag
Undirflokkur
Undankeppni
Meðaltal
10
X
Fjórðungsúrslit
Undanúrslit
Úrslit
1
Svea Odell
Sweden
8.75
16
3
2
Nadine Balland
Denmark
8.58
17
8
3
Agnethe Berg-Enoksen
Norway
7
5
1
4
Yrsa Andersson
Sweden
6.54
4
2
5
Anni Savolainen
Finland
5.72
4
0
-
-
6
Emilie Brun
Denmark
6.89
6
2
-
-
7
4.74
1
0
-
-
CCM - Trissubogi U18 KK
Rank
Íþróttafólk
Félag
Undirflokkur
1
2
Heild
Meðaltal
10
X
1
Nicklas Bredal Bryld
Denmark
331
333
664
9.22
22
8
2
Joonas Riippi
Finland
311
307
618
8.58
16
4
3
Maximilian De Farfalla
Sweden
291
282
573
7.96
8
3
4
256
301
557
7.74
14
3
5
258
280
538
7.47
7
3
CCW - Trissubogi U18 KVK
Rank
Íþróttafólk
Félag
Undirflokkur
1
2
Heild
Meðaltal
10
X
1
315
303
618
8.58
17
5
2
Adele Storelv
Norway
296
288
584
8.11
14
3
3
Guro Aurora Bakken Dreyer
Norway
237
233
470
6.53
6
3
4
Maya RANGUR ALDUR Johannessen
Norway
193
181
374
5.19
0
0
CJM - Compound Junior (18-20) Men
Rank
Íþróttafólk
Félag
Undirflokkur
Undankeppni
Meðaltal
10
X
Undanúrslit
Úrslit
1
Anders Dalsgaard
Denmark
8.93
39
12
2
Henrik Forsberg
Sweden
9.01
23
9
3
Albin Hägglund
Sweden
9.17
24
9
4
Sámuel Petersen
Faroe Island
8.97
21
13
CJW - Compound Junior (18-20) Women
Rank
Íþróttafólk
Félag
Undirflokkur
Undankeppni
Meðaltal
10
X
Fjórðungsúrslit
Undanúrslit
Úrslit
1
Sydney Staal
Denmark
9
25
3
2
Meck Liv
Denmark
9.25
28
9
3
Stütz Natacha
Denmark
9.24
30
13
4
9.42
38
8
5
9.11
25
7
-
-
CNW - Compound Nordic Cadet (13-15) Women
Rank
Íþróttafólk
Félag
Undirflokkur
Undankeppni
Meðaltal
10
X
Fjórðungsúrslit
Undanúrslit
Úrslit
1
Sanni Aula
Finland
0
9.67
49
21
2
Olivia Ingeroth
Sweden
9.14
27
10
3
Tiril Havelin Magnæs
Norway
8.86
17
7
4
9.26
30
9
5
Sandrine Lindblad
Sweden
8.9
25
6
-
-
5
8.75
16
3
-
-
7
Elsa Åkerlund
Sweden
7.61
9
2
-
-
BCM - Berbogi U18 KK
Rank
Íþróttafólk
Félag
Undirflokkur
1
2
Heild
Meðaltal
10
X
1
Ludvig Rohlin
Sweden
300
296
596
8.28
7
1
2
Simon Fischer
Sweden
291
296
587
8.15
15
5
3
192
180
372
5.17
3
1
BCW - Berbogi U18 KVK
Rank
Íþróttafólk
Félag
Undirflokkur
1
2
Heild
Meðaltal
10
X
1
Tilde Ottosson
Sweden
276
288
564
7.83
6
1
2
Julia Söderberg
Sweden
280
277
557
7.74
6
3
3
234
198
432
6
4
1
BJW - Barebow Junior (18-20) Women
Rank
Íþróttafólk
Félag
Undirflokkur
Undankeppni
Meðaltal
10
X
Undanúrslit
Úrslit
1
Julia Wilhelmsson
Sweden
6.56
5
2
2
3
1
0
BNM - Barebow Nordic Cadet (13-15) Men
Rank
Íþróttafólk
Félag
Undirflokkur
Undankeppni
Meðaltal
10
X
Undanúrslit
Úrslit
1
Jonas Søberg
Norway
TE
5.47
4
0
2
Benjamin Nielsen
Denmark
TE
3.45
4
0
BNW - Barebow Nordic Cadet (13-15) Women
Rank
Íþróttafólk
Félag
Undirflokkur
1
2
Heild
Meðaltal
10
X
1
Maiken Morgandatter Eriksen
Norway
TE
286
292
578
8.03
8
3